Daniel Hernandez
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Join Legacy
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2050 Springfield Drive #215, Chico, CA 95928

$180,000

$189,900

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

2050 Springfield Drive #215, Chico, CA 95928

MLS# SN26072103

Listed by Craig Brandol of Re/Max of Chico

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3041 E Chevy Chase DR, Glendale, CA 91206

$1,660,000

$1,795,000

7.5%
3 Beds4 Baths3,075 SqFt

3041 E Chevy Chase DR, Glendale, CA 91206

MLS# 26650697

Listed by Tiffany Gatto of Smart LA Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1085 Encanto DR, San Jacinto, CA 92582

$385,000

$370,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

1085 Encanto DR, San Jacinto, CA 92582

MLS# IV26078891

Listed by DAN SOTO of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3989 Syme DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$2,100,000

$1,999,999

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,263 SqFt

3989 Syme DR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2603826

Listed by Tamara Kapa of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
604 De Nova ST, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

$3,777,000

$3,195,000

18.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,286 SqFt

604 De Nova ST, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

MLS# P1-26934

Listed by Sheila Arat of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
76215 Via Fiore, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$1,387,000

$1,399,999

0.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,613 SqFt

76215 Via Fiore, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219145274DA

Listed by Roman Salem of eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44145 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

$643,000

$675,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

44145 Tahoe CIR, Indian Wells, CA 92210

MLS# 219141297DA

Listed by Kara Moscato of Desert Elite Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
510 Borel AVE, San Mateo, CA 94402

$2,000,000

$2,000,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

510 Borel AVE, San Mateo, CA 94402

MLS# ML82047674

Listed by Sternsmith Group of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13016 Rainier, Whittier, CA 90605

$650,000

$624,900

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath662 SqFt

13016 Rainier, Whittier, CA 90605

MLS# DW26069761

Listed by Jun Hoang of Realty Connection Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4782 James, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

$2,650,000

$2,800,000

5.4%
6,795 Sqft Lot

4782 James, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

MLS# OC26076332

Listed by Peter Hauser of NorthMarq Realty Services, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10315 Haddon, Pacoima, CA 91331

$800,000

$774,998

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

10315 Haddon, Pacoima, CA 91331

MLS# SR26066330

Listed by Verzhine Uzunyan of Koenig Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42935 15th W #11, Lancaster, CA 93534

$285,000

$310,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

42935 15th W #11, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# SR26067095

Listed by Irma Dipane of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2110 Rhonda ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

$770,000

$725,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

2110 Rhonda ST, Oxnard, CA 93036

MLS# V1-35370

Listed by Krista Gaumer-Nowak of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1400 S Sunkist ST #206, Anaheim, CA 92806

$165,000

$160,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

1400 S Sunkist ST #206, Anaheim, CA 92806

MLS# PW26049645

Listed by Scott Gunther of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
36301 Bay Hill DR, Beaumont, CA 92223

$765,000

$779,999

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,582 SqFt

36301 Bay Hill DR, Beaumont, CA 92223

MLS# IG25239610

Listed by Heidi Miccio of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44 Squire Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

$3,100,000

$3,250,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,533 SqFt

44 Squire Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

MLS# 41135150

Listed by Christopher Nava of Corcoran Icon Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1191 Encanto CT, Blythe, CA 92225

$310,000

$309,999

4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

1191 Encanto CT, Blythe, CA 92225

MLS# 219139199DA

Listed by Heather Denton of Allison James Estates & Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2820 E Colorado ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

$825,000

$809,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

2820 E Colorado ST, Long Beach, CA 90814

MLS# OC26059579

Listed by Terry McCarty of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Hwy 94, Jamul, CA 91935

$85,000

$85,000

0.24 Acres

0 Hwy 94, Jamul, CA 91935

MLS# 250044181SD

Listed by David Mireles of Realty Source Incorporated

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
66 Oakridge Ct, Danville, CA 94526

$1,685,000

$1,800,888

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,313 SqFt

66 Oakridge Ct, Danville, CA 94526

MLS# 41119446

Listed by Nina Bhela of Re/Max Accord

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Los Gatos, CA 95032

$2,674,871

$1,999,999

33.7%
1.93 Acres

Los Gatos, CA 95032

MLS# ML81987302

Listed by Joe Pulido of Realty One Group Infinity

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

1796 Forest Glen RD, Paradise, CA 95969

MLS# SN26098523

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

6493 Ponderosa, Magalia, CA 95954

MLS# SN26075167

Listed by Brian Voigt of Re/Max Home and Investment

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

$920,000

$1,299,000

29.2%
0.63 Acres

3652 Old Blackhawk Rd, Danville, CA 94526

MLS# 41065310

Listed by Peter Gillis of DirtBrokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

+1(858) 354-9707 daniel@inspireyourlegacy.com

License ID: 02069350

2185 Faraday Ave, Carlsbad, CA, 92008, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Join Legacy
      Market Snapshot

default
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

+1(858) 354-9707 daniel@inspireyourlegacy.com

License ID: 02069350

2185 Faraday Ave, Carlsbad, CA, 92008, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us