Daniel Hernandez
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Join Legacy
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$665,000

$649,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt

1434 Swallow CT, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# SC26074211

Listed by Alexandra Watanabe of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths953 SqFt

2197 Via Mariposa E #B, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# PW25173175

Listed by Daniel Taylor of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

$620,000

$617,760

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1195 Wisconsin PL, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# AR26054193

Listed by Zhiying Wang of IRN Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8122 Bestel AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92844

$1,065,000

$998,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

8122 Bestel AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92844

MLS# PW26030382

Listed by Joseph Luu of Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731

$700,000

$745,000

6.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

285 W 6th #331, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# SB26004355

Listed by Lisa Tahery of Realty ONE Group United

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1222 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

$1,475,000

$1,375,000

7.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

1222 Murdell Ln, Livermore, CA 94550

MLS# 41133031

Listed by Amanda Sarich of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
247 Delia ST, San Jose, CA 95127

$1,291,000

$1,298,888

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

247 Delia ST, San Jose, CA 95127

MLS# ML82028172

Listed by Debbie I. Giordano of Master Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10655 Lemon #1304, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

$424,900

$424,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

10655 Lemon #1304, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

MLS# IV26075856

Listed by COLLEEN HORGAN of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
76 Deer TRL, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

$32,100

$35,900

10.6%
2.5 Acres

76 Deer TRL, Yucca Valley, CA 92284

MLS# PW25037318

Listed by Marc Largent of Marc Largent, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1525 Horizon, Banning, CA 92220

$618,000

$639,800

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

1525 Horizon, Banning, CA 92220

MLS# CV26023289

Listed by Brenda Geraci of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4192 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #29, Ontario, CA 91761

$426,306

$441,556

3.5%
1 Bed2 Baths993 SqFt

4192 S S. LIMECREST PASEO #29, Ontario, CA 91761

MLS# OC26004706

Listed by Caitlyn Lai-Valenti of Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33620 Oak DR, Hemet, CA 92544

$998,000

$998,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

33620 Oak DR, Hemet, CA 92544

MLS# SW26041853

Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1739 Arliss DR, Cambria, CA 93428

$39,000

$47,000

17.0%
0.12 Acres

1739 Arliss DR, Cambria, CA 93428

MLS# SC26014931

Listed by Jack Posemsky of Jack Posemsky Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
Daly City, CA 94015

$1,625,000

$1,625,000

1,822 SqFt

Daly City, CA 94015

MLS# ML82047425

Listed by Fadi Shamieh of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

$1,725,000

$1,698,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

10912 Riesling Dr., San Diego, CA 92131

MLS# 260009740SD

Listed by Craig Sanger of Craig Sanger Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4578 Big Country CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

$1,360,000

$1,374,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,125 SqFt

4578 Big Country CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# SR26047859

Listed by Steven Bloch of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101

$2,425,000

$2,495,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

100 Harbor Drive #2805, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# 260003999SD

Listed by Gregg Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13892 Pioneer RD #Spc 17, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$22,500

$24,999

10.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

13892 Pioneer RD #Spc 17, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# IG26050388

Listed by Jacklyn Moreno of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1808 N Grape, Compton, CA 90222

$611,000

$570,000

7.2%
2 Beds1 Bath822 SqFt

1808 N Grape, Compton, CA 90222

MLS# PW25268745

Listed by Evo Howard of Re/Max Freedom

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10961 Desert Lawn #143, Calimesa, CA 92320

$150,000

$169,000

11.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

10961 Desert Lawn #143, Calimesa, CA 92320

MLS# NP26011751

Listed by Dan Olsen of West States Homes, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130

$3,455,000

$3,649,000

5.3%
6 Beds6 Baths4,670 SqFt

5451 Harvest Run Drive, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# NDP2600329

Listed by Daniel Greer of Del Mar Mesa Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3960 Arizona ST #8, San Diego, CA 92104

$480,000

$500,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

3960 Arizona ST #8, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# SW26076670

Listed by Christopher Yu of Kingdom Keys Real Estate & Loa

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25252 Atwood, Newhall, CA 91321

$1,150,000

$1,175,000

2.1%
7,487 Sqft Lot

25252 Atwood, Newhall, CA 91321

MLS# SR26057446

Listed by John Mac Arthur of Sync Brokerage, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24725 Pennslyvania AVE #C22, Lomita, CA 90717

$162,000

$159,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths920 SqFt

24725 Pennslyvania AVE #C22, Lomita, CA 90717

MLS# OC26065023

Listed by Samuel Su of Samuel Su, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

+1(858) 354-9707 daniel@inspireyourlegacy.com

License ID: 02069350

2185 Faraday Ave, Carlsbad, CA, 92008, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Join Legacy
      Market Snapshot

default
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

+1(858) 354-9707 daniel@inspireyourlegacy.com

License ID: 02069350

2185 Faraday Ave, Carlsbad, CA, 92008, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team